Magnetic Realty
  • Home
  • Schedule a Consultation
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Cities
    1. Atlanta
    2. Alpharetta
    3. College Park
    4. Conyers
    5. Covington
    6. Decatur
    7. Douglasville
    8. Fairburn
    9. Fayetteville
    10. Johns Creek
    11. Marietta
    12. McDonough
    13. Peachtree City
    14. Powder Springs
    15. Roswell
    16. Sandy Springs
    17. Smyrna
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Join our Team
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6996 Deaton Henry RD, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

$1,700,000

$1,749,999

2.9%
4 Beds6.5 Baths4,474 SqFt

6996 Deaton Henry RD, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1678 LaceBark Elm WAY, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
1/55

$505,881

$505,881

4 Beds3 Baths

1678 LaceBark Elm WAY, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
985 Hickory Oak HOLW, Roswell, GA 30075
1/68

$870,000

$850,000

2.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,572 SqFt

985 Hickory Oak HOLW, Roswell, GA 30075

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2754 Esquire WAY, Tucker, GA 30084
1/49

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths0.35 Acres Lot

2754 Esquire WAY, Tucker, GA 30084

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2087 Starfire DR NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
1/41

$1,350,000

$1,200,000

12.5%
4 Beds4.5 Baths5,118 SqFt

2087 Starfire DR NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2856 JAN DR, Douglasville, GA 30135
1/90

$695,000

$735,000

5.4%
4 Beds4 Baths4,592 SqFt

2856 JAN DR, Douglasville, GA 30135

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4216 Legacy LN, Acworth, GA 30101
1/43

$600,000

$615,000

2.4%
3 Beds3.5 Baths871 Sqft Lot

4216 Legacy LN, Acworth, GA 30101

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
106 Twilight Overlook, Canton, GA 30114
1/77

$686,000

$699,998

2.0%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,472 SqFt

106 Twilight Overlook, Canton, GA 30114

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
75 Kripple Kreek DR, Sharpsburg, GA 30277
1/25

$345,000

$355,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

75 Kripple Kreek DR, Sharpsburg, GA 30277

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1710 Heights CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152
1/42

$290,000

$290,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,378 SqFt

1710 Heights CIR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
206 Heritage WAY, Auburn, GA 30011
1/7

$295,000

$289,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

206 Heritage WAY, Auburn, GA 30011

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
730 Sinclair LN, Temple, GA 30179
1/37

$314,900

$314,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

730 Sinclair LN, Temple, GA 30179

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1298 Lanier BLVD NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
1/33

$1,555,000

$1,600,000

2.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,770 SqFt

1298 Lanier BLVD NE, Atlanta, GA 30306

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2534 Wilson Woods DR, Decatur, GA 30033
1/27

$535,000

$525,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,955 SqFt

2534 Wilson Woods DR, Decatur, GA 30033

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
770 Apsley WAY, Johns Creek, GA 30022
1/84

$1,065,000

$1,025,000

3.9%
5 Beds5 Baths0.42 Acres Lot

770 Apsley WAY, Johns Creek, GA 30022

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
374 Moosehead TRL, Hoschton, GA 30548
1/19

$386,385

$409,380

5.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

374 Moosehead TRL, Hoschton, GA 30548

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
476 E Mourning Dove CT, Monticello, GA 31064
1/36

$440,000

$489,900

10.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,756 SqFt

476 E Mourning Dove CT, Monticello, GA 31064

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5305 Coventry Creek DR, Cumming, GA 30040
1/26

$657,500

$675,000

2.6%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,507 SqFt

5305 Coventry Creek DR, Cumming, GA 30040

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3275 Lenox RD NE ##302, Atlanta, GA 30324
1/50

$330,000

$347,900

5.1%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,423 SqFt

3275 Lenox RD NE ##302, Atlanta, GA 30324

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2356 Mountain Springs PL NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/61

$406,000

$400,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

2356 Mountain Springs PL NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5014 Willow Creek DR, Woodstock, GA 30188
1/42

$531,000

$534,900

0.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,841 SqFt

5014 Willow Creek DR, Woodstock, GA 30188

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1695 Maple Ridge DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
1/62

$624,990

$624,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,759 SqFt

1695 Maple Ridge DR, Suwanee, GA 30024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
129 Cypress ST, Roswell, GA 30075
1/44

$360,800

$380,000

5.1%
2 Beds1 Bath0.27 Acres Lot

129 Cypress ST, Roswell, GA 30075

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1855 Kolb Farm CIR SW, Marietta, GA 30008
1/44

$312,000

$327,000

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt

1855 Kolb Farm CIR SW, Marietta, GA 30008

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Trans Background-White Lettering- Standard
Magnetic Realty

Raymond Riley Jr License ID: 351350

+1(404) 343-5679 raymond@magneticrealtors.com

3379 Peachtree Rd NE, Suite 700 Atlanta, GA 30326

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Join our Team
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
    • Schedule a Consultation
      Featured Cities
      1. Atlanta
      2. Alpharetta
      3. College Park
      4. Conyers
      5. Covington
      6. Decatur
      7. Douglasville
      8. Fairburn
      9. Fayetteville
      10. Johns Creek
      11. Marietta
      12. McDonough
      13. Peachtree City
      14. Powder Springs
      15. Roswell
      16. Sandy Springs
      17. Smyrna
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.